I made this widget at MyFlashFetish.com.

Monday, November 22, 2010

1 Malaysia


Put your music library on shuffle . For each question , press the next button to get your answer . You must write that song title as the answer to the question , no matter how silly it sounds ! Most of the time they seem to work though , strangely enough . Okay , go ! When you're done , tag 20 people in this note , and make sure to tag the person who sent you this . The answer to #20 is the Title of your note .


soalan 1 : If someone says, "Is this okay?" you say
separuh jiwaku pergi- anang
~haha..semua tak ok sebab separuh jiwaku pergi...pergi lah kemana2..haha~

soalan 2 : How would you describe yourself?
need you-travie mccoy
~i need you! siapapun anda..saya perlukan anda~


soalan 3 : What do you like in a guy / girl?
billionaire - travie mccoy/bruno mars
~DASAR MATA DUITAN! HAHA..TIPU JE KOT..CIK AIED BAIK OKAYH ;P ~


soalan 4 : How do you feel today?
ku merindu - ella/shah


soalan 5 : What's your life purpose?
dear God - avenged sevenfold


soalan 6 : What's your motto?
careful -paramore
:)

soalan 7 : What do your friends think of you?
bagaikan puteri
~haha...perasan kau perempuan!~

soalan 8 : What do you think of your parents?
cinta sempurna - yuna
~i love them damn much!~

soalan 9 : What do you think about very often?
hanya tuhan yang tahu - UNIC
~YES!only He knows~

soalan 10 : What is 2+2?
what do you want from me- adam lambert
~kau nak hape? dah tau jawapan kan? saje je susahkan aku! hahaha~


soalan 11 : What do you think of your best friend(s)?
true -ryan cabrera
~they are true friends~

soalan 12 : What do you think of the person you like?
inilah cinta -akim
~errrr...~

soalan 13 : What is your life story?
love story - taylor swift
~story la jugak kan?~

soalan 14 : What do you want to be when you grow up?
lilin seorang guru - in-team (kot la)
~YES! i'll be a teacher..insyaAllah~

soalan 15 : What do you think of when you see the person you like?
just the way you are - bruno mars
~lalala~

soalan 16 : What will you dance to at your wedding?
just a dream - nelly
~i can't dance!!~

soalan 17 : What will they play at your funeral
andai kau pergi - indigo
~ahaks! cukup sedih tak?~

soalan 18 : What is your biggest fear?
animal - neon trees
~i'm afraid of all animals~

soalan 19 : What is your biggest secret?
secret - one republic
~dah namanya secret kan?~

soalan 20 : What will you post this as?
1 Malaysia - Lim Kok Wing
~rindu kenangan time merdeka ke 53!!~

tag???
anyone lah! heee~

p/s: yana! aku dah buat! sory la kalau jawapan entah hape2...hehe
thanks sbb tag aku! so aku nak bagi hadiah! nah! hehe



kalau kau jumpa kau nk beli tak?hehe

2 comments:

Liyana said...

haha thanks bagi aku hadiah :D konfem aku pakai naaa :)

'Ariff Ansaruddin said...

hehehe, dah pernah rupanya :p lol